Wehingen 29.09-30.09.2018 / Montabaur-Horressen 05.10-07.10.2018

Wehingen 29.09-30.09.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Victoria BertramsChicaA*-Dr4
Esther Salinas GuzmanEinsteinDrReiter L6
Einstein L-Dr1
Ready to RumbleL-Dr7
Montabaur-Horressen 05.10-07.10.2018
Victoria BertramsChicaA*-Dr1
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA*-Dr9

Saffig 21.09-23.09.2018 / Wachtberg-Oberbachem 22.09-23.09.2018

Saffig 21.09-23.09.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Celine UngerAmarilloA*-Spr3
Wachtberg-Oberbachem 22.09-23.09.2018
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf L1
Mathias KornesCrackL-Spr m. St.1

Landeschampionat Braubach-Bissingen 14.09.-16.09.2018

Braubach-Bissingen 14.09.-16.09.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Lia Sophie CeulemansMake It SGA**-Spr2
Victoria BertramsChicaA*-Dr2
ChicaA*-Dr9
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA*-Dr5
Maja CeulemansNummer Eins Vormustern2
Nummer EinsMannschafts-E-Spr1
Nummer EinsMannschafts-E-Dr2
Celine UngerAmarilloA*-Spr4
Esther Salinas GuzmanReady to RumbleL*-Kand.3

Neuwied 06.09-09.09.2018 / Wittlich 08.09-09.09.2018

Neuwied 06.09-09.09.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf M*6
Wittlich 08.09-09.09.2018
Marla BoistCalidaA*-Spr8
Romy BoistCalidaSprReiter WB6
Mathias KornesHavallSprPf A**2
ConroySprPf A**3
MontessM*-Spr1

Langenscheid 01.09-02.09.2018 / Mayen 31.08-02.09.2018

Langenscheid 01.09-02.09.2018    
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf L2
Mayen 31.08-02.09.2018
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf M3
Anne LiesenfeldLooping LouieA**-Spr4
Celine UngerAmarilloA**-Spr1
A**-Spr2
Dr. Franziska VeitZaubersternAmateur-M*-Dr2
M*-Dr3
Vera PolcherCassita L-Spr12
2-Phasen M*10
Michelle SattlerBvlgariA*-Dr5
L-Dr9
Tosia QuirmbachContemporaryA**-Spr8
L-Spr5
Lia Sophie CeulemansAdmiral FireA**-Spr2
Stil A*1
Make It SGPunkte L4
Alina LeimigDiamond's DivaA*-Dr3
A*-Dr9
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA*-Dr4
A*-Dr3
Marla BoistCalidaA*-Dr4
Stil-Spr WB8
Erik CeulemansBy Night de BeaufourPunkte L 1
Leona BreitenbachAgostinoStil A*8

Bendorf 24.08-25.08.2018 / Mainz-Bretzenheim 25.08-02.09.2018

Bendorf 24.08-25.08.2018    
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Marla BoistCalidaStil E2
Vera Polcher CassitaA**-Spr4
L-Spr2
Mainz-Bretzenheim 25.08-02.09.2018
Erik CeulemansBy Night de BeaufourA**-Spr2

Hachenburg 17.08-19.08.2018

Hachenburg 17.08-19.08.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Vera Polcher Cassita2-Ph.-L-Spr5
Lia Sophie CeulemansMake it SGA**-Spr1
Celine UngerAmarilloA*-Spr5
AmarilloStil-A*9

Villmar 10.08-12.08.2018 / Asbach 10.08-12.08.2018 / Niederneisen 10.08-12.08.2018

Villmar 10.08-12.08.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Esther Salinas GuzmanReady to RumbleL-Dr5
MeilensteinM*-Dr8
Heike Wedekind-SaxerLamyroS*-Dr6
Asbach 10.08-12.08.2018
Vera Polcher CassitaStil-L6
Niederneisen 10.08-12.08.2018
Alina LeimigDiamond's DivaA*-Dr8
Sabine MannheimRock me Rudi A*-Dr1
Rock me RudiL-Dr5
Marla BoistCalidaE-Dr1
Calida Stil-Spr WB5
Romy BoistRobin HoodSpr-Reiter WB4
Maja CeulemansNummer EinsStil-A*9
GinaReiter-WB2
Lia Sophie CeulemansMake it SGA**-Dpr3

Langenhahn 04.08-05.08.2018 / Dierdorf 03.08-05.08.2018 / Singhofen 05.08.2018

Langenhahn 04.08-05.08.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Heike Wedekind-SaxerLamyroS*-Dr4
LamyroS*-Dr6
Corinna KönigCaesarDrPf -M3
Dierdorf 03.08-05.08.2018
Leona BreitenbachAgostinoStil-A*3
AgostinoStil-E4
Vera PolcherCassitaL-Spr5
Justus KastorCarambaStil-A*6
Celine UngerAmarilloStil-A*4
AmarilloA**-Spr3
Singhofen 05.08.2018
Antonia EylLucianaStil-E2
Melissa SacirovicRibannaA*-Dr5

Asbach 28.07-29.07.2018 / Bannberscheid 27.07-29.07.2018

Asbach 28.07-29.07.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA*-Dr4
Alina LeimigDiamond's DivaA*-Dr6
Bannberscheid 27.07-29.07.2018
Katharina Kastor FabioStil-Spr WB2
Marla BoistCalidaStil-Spr WB1
CalidaStil-Spr WB1
CalidaStil-A*3
Antonia EylLucianaStil-Spr WB4

Montabaur-Horressen 19.07-22.07.2018 / Panrod 20.07-22.07.2018 / Saarburg 21.07-22.07.2018

Montabaur-Horressen 19.07-22.07.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Vera PolcherCassitaA**-Spr4
A**-Spr9
L-Spr5
Celine UngerAmarilloA**-Spr6
Panrod 20.07-22.07.2018
Anne LiesenfeldLooping LouieL-Spr7
Saarburg 21.07-22.07.2018
Heike Wedekind-SaxerFinal DecisionDrPF L3

Landesmeisterschaften Kurtscheid 13.07-15.07.2018 / Laufenselden 14.07-15.07.2018

Landesmeisterschaften Kurtscheid 13.07-15.07.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Esther Salinas GuzmanReady to RumbleLandesmeisterschaft Dressur LM-Masters3
L*-Kandare4
L*-Kandare2
L**-Kandare3
Lia Sophie CeulemansMake It SGPony-A**-Spr3
Pony-A**-Spr4
Laufenselden 14.07-15.07.2018
Stefanie ScheidStalypso GirlL-Spr5
L-Spr m. steig. Anforderungen4

Altenkirchen 06.07-08.07.2018

Altenkirchen 06.07-08.07.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie Scheid CiskolitoSprPF L1
Melissa SacirovicRibannaE-Dr2
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA**-Dr4
Alina LeimigDiamond's DivaA**-Dr10
Antonia EylPepperDrReiter WB7

Rheinböllen 27.06-01.07.2018 / Kalenborn 30.06-01.07.2018

Rheinböllen 27.06-01.07.2018    
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPF M*1
Kalenborn 30.06-01.07.2018
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPF L6

Rodheim-Bieber 22.-24.06., Bad Marienberg 23.-24.06., Kalenborn 23.-24.06., Bitburg-Mötsch 23.-24.06.2018

Rodheim-Bieber   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf L1
Stalypso GirlStil L2
Bad Marienberg
Corinna KönigCaesarDrPf M1
Kalenborn
Anne LiesenfeldLooping LouieL-Spr7
Antonia EylLucianaStilSpr WB5
Bitburg-Mötsch
Tosia QuirmbachContemporaryA**-Spr8

Verbandsmeisterschaften Koblenz-Metternich 15.06-17.06.2018

Verbandsmeisterschaften Koblenz-Metternich 15.06-17.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Christina SchieferWallianoM*-Dr6
Lia Sophie CeulemansAdmiral FireStil-L4
Make It SGStil A**1
Make It SGA**-Spr1
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA*-Dr9
Maria HasseDanaA**-Spr4
Vera PolcherCassitaA**-Spr1
CassitaA**-Spr4
CassitaL-Spr7
Victoria BertramsReady to RumbleA**-Dr4
Mathias KornesCarassinaL-Spr7
Esther Salinas GuzmanMeilensteinL**-Dr3
Corina König CaesarM*-Dr4
Heike Wedekind-SaxerLamyroS*-Dr3
LamyroS**-Dr Kür6
Maja CeulemansNummer Eins Pony-Stil-A*4

Elz 14.06-17.06.2018

Elz 14.06-17.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesContessSprPF A**9

Bezirksmeisterschaft Mayen-Geisbüschhof 08.06-10.06.2018

Bezirksmeisterschaft Mayen-Geisbüschhof 08.06-10.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Corinna KönigBaccoyaswaldM**-Dr4
CaesarYoungster-M-Dr5
CaesarM*-Dr2
Esther Salinas GuzmanReady to RumbleL-Dr2
Romy BoistRobin HoodE-Dr7
Maja CeulemansNummer EinsStil E6
Nummer EinsPony A-Spr4
Lia Sophie CeulemansMake It SGA*-Spr1
Admiral FireA*-Spr3
Admiral Fire Stil-L11
Make It SGA**-Spr1
Make It SGL-Spr2
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoStil-L2
Alina LeimigDiamond's DivaDrReiter A1
Marla BoistCalidaDrReiter A4
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA**-Dr4
Maria Hasse
Vera Polcher
Lia Sophie Ceulemans
Verena Bregenzer
Dana
Cassita
Admiral Fire
Carina
Mannsch.-A-Spr3

Niederneisen 08.06-10.06.2018

Niederneisen 08.06-10.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesCrispy ClintonSprPF L8

Saarburg 31.05-03.06.2018

Saarburg 31.05-03.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Tosia QuirmbachContemporary BL-Spr2

Höhr-Grenzhausen 31.05.-03.06.2018

Höhr-Grenzhausen 31.05.-03.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Justus KastorCarambaStil A*4
Romy BoistRobin HoodSprReiter WB6
Robin HoodDrReiter WB6
Dr. Franziska VeitZaubersternM*-Dr4
ZaubersternAmateur M*-Dr3
Mathias KornesClemenzSprPF L2
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA**-Dr5
Maria Hasse DanaA**-Spr10
Anne LiesenfeldLooping LouieStil A**7
Vera PolcherCassitaStil A**6
CassitaL-Spr4
Jule GotthardtNo E.T.StilSpr WB4
Vera Polcher
Verena Bregenzer
Maria Hasse
Cassita
Carina
Dana
Mannsch.Spr A**2
Alina LeimigDiamond's DivaDrReiter A1
Marla BoistCalidaDrReiter A12
CalidaDrWB E3
Maren KreyPabloReiterWB4

Haiger-Rodenbach 31.05-03.06.2018

Haiger-Rodenbach 31.05-03.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPF L11

Pohlheim 31.05-03.06.2018

Pohlheim 31.05-03.06.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Heike Wedekind-SaxerSaint Clè ChateauDrPf A2
Saint Clè ChateauDrPf A1

Voltigierturnier Langenscheid 26.-27.05.2018

Voltigierturnier Langenscheid 26.-27.05.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Koblenz-Metternich IDonegal LadyA-Gruppe1
Koblenz-Metternich IDonegal LadyPflicht WB A1
Koblenz-MetternichDanaBasisgruppe Galopp/Schritt4
Christina DevantDonegal LadyEinzel L6
Anna Lena NeufeldDonegal LadyFörderEinzel A6
Clara WeinerDonegal LadyEinsteiger Einzel6
Leonie RöserDonegal LadyEinsteiger Einzel 7
Aischa Kumekov/ Nelli SchmittDanaNachwuchsdoppel7

Gerolstein 26.05-27.05

Gerolstein 26.05-27.05   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Antonia EylLucianaSprReiterWB Kl. E8
Tosia QuirmbachContemporary BA*-Spr7
Mathias KornesPerigano2-Phasen-L-Spr3
MontessStil M*2
HavallSprPF A**4
ClemenzSprPf L1
MontessM*-Spr m. Siegerrunde1

Zeiskam 17.05-21.05.

Zeiskam 17.05-21.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidStalypso GirlM*-Spr10

Wachtberg-Oberbachem 18.05-21.05.

Wachtberg-Oberbachem 18.05-21.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesCrispy ClintonSprPf L7
MontessM**-Spr6
Heike Wedekind-SaxerLamyroPrix St. Georges9
LamyroInter I Kür10

Voltigierturnier Kasdorf 12.05-13.05.

Voltigierturnier Kasdorf 12.05-13.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Koblenz-Metternich IDonegal LadyA-Gruppe1
Koblenz-MetternichDanaBasisgruppe Galopp/Schritt6
Christina DevantDonegal LadyEinzel L1
Koblenz-Metternich IDanaPflicht WB Kl. A2
Anna Lena NeufeldDonegal LadyFörder A6
Klara WeinerDonegal LadyEinsteiger WB1
Nelli Schmitt / Aischa KumekovDanaNachwuchs Doppel6

Bornheim-Widdig 09.05-13.05

Bornheim-Widdig 09.05-13.05   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesHavallSprPf A**5
PeriganoSprPf L5
MontessM*-Spr2

Wartenberg-Angersbach 10.05.-13.05

Wartenberg-Angersbach 10.05.-13.05   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Heike Wedekind-SaxerLamyroS*-Dr7
LamyroS*-Dr4
LamyroS**-Dr Kür3

Limburg 10.05-13.05

Limburg 10.05-13.05   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Maja CeulemansNummer EinsStil E2
Lia CeulemansMake It SGA*-Spr8
Admiral FireStil A*3

Alzey 10.05-13.05

Alzey 10.05-13.05   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Romy BoistCalidaSprReiter WB11

Voltigierturnier Koblenz-Metternich 05.05.

Voltigierturnier Koblenz-Metternich 05.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Anna Lena NeufeldDonegal Lady Förder A5
Luzi Hutgens,
Mathilda Weiß,
Klara Becker,
Aischa Kumekov,
Alyssa Wutschke,
Nelli Schmitt
Dana Galopp/Schritt Gruppe 5
Aischa Kumekov,
Nelli Schmitt
DanaDoppel-WB im Schritt4
Shalin Arndt,
Sabine Häussler,
Christina Devant,
Klara Weiner,
Anna Lena Neufeld,
Luciana Tesan
Donegal LadyA-Gruppe2

Voltigierturnier Kurtscheid 21.04-22.04

Voltigierturnier Kurtscheid 21.04-22.04   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Christina DevantDonegal LadyEinzel L1
Anna Lena NeufeldDonegal LadyFörder A2
Shalin Arndt,
Sabine Häussler,
Christina Devant,
Klara Weiner,
Anna Lena Neufeld,
Jamila Emmerich,
Luciana Tesan,
Mona Gutberlet
Donegal LadyA-Gruppe1
Luzi Hutgens,
Mathilda Weiß,
Klara Becker,
Aischa Kumekov,
Alyssa Wutschke,
Nelli Schmitt
DanaGalopp/Schritt Gruppe2

Nastätten 04.-06.05.

Nastätten 04.-06.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf L5
Mathias KornesPeriganoSprPf L8
PeriganoL-Spr2
Lia Sophie CeulemansAdmiral FireStil A**5
Vera PolcherCassitaA**-Spr10
CassitaA**-Spr12

Bitburg-Mötsch 05.-06.05.

Bitburg-Mötsch 05.-06.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Heike Wedekind-SaxerSaint Clè ChateauDrPf A5
Hot DecisionDrPf M2

Ingelheim 04.-06.05.

Ingelheim 04.-06.05.   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Marla BoistCalidaDrWB E2

Wittlich 27.-29.04

Wittlich 27.-29.04   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesHavallSprPf A**4
PeriganoSprPf L2
LoreallSprPf L8
CrackL-Spr4
Tosia QuirmbachContemporary BL-Spr6
A**-Spr8

Altenkirchen 27.-29.04

Altenkirchen 27.-29.04   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Michelle SattlerBvlgariA*-Dr8
DrReiter L3
Heike Wedekind-SaxerLamyroM**-Dr3
S*-Dr3
Dr. Franziska VeitZaubersternDrReiter M*1

Diedenbergen 20.-22.04

Diedenbergen 20.-22.04   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidStalypso GirlM*-Spr4

Late Entry Niederneisen 14.04.2018

Late Entry Niederneisen 14.04.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPF L1
Stalypso GirlM*-Spr12
Mathias KornesNala Nuova MSprPf A**2
PeriganoSprPf L9
MontessM*-Spr4

Mayen 07.-08.04.2018

Mayen 07.-08.04.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Maja CeulemansGinaReiterWB3
Mathias KornesNala Nuova MSprPf A**2
RichardSprPf A**3
PeriganoL-Spr6
MontessM*-Spr4
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf L1
Leona BreitenbachAgostinoSprReiter WB4
Justus KastorCarambaStil-A*5
Vera PolcherCassitaA**-Spr9

Springturnier Neuwied 02.04.2018

Springturnier Neuwied 02.04.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesNala Nuova MSprPf A**4
LoreallSprPf L5
MontessL-Spr2
MontessM*-Spr m.St.7
Vera PolcherCassitaA**-Spr9
Celine UngerAmarilloA**-Spr10

Dressurturnier Neuwied 29.03-01.04.2018

Dressurturnier Neuwied 29.03-01.04.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Heike Wedekind-SaxerSaint Clé ChateauDrPf A5
Alix KornesHighlander TDrPF L1
Esther Salinas GuzmanMeilensteinM*-Dr4
Victoria BertramsChicaA*-Dr3
Dr. Franziska VeitZaubersternS*-Dr4

Dressurturnier Koblenz-Metternich 16.-18.03.2018

Dressurturnier Koblenz-Metternich 16.-18.03.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Heike Wedekind-SaxerFinal DecisionDrPf A5
LamyroM**-Dr3
Prix St. Georges3
Esther Salinas GuzmanReady to RumbleL-Dr 4
Sabine MannheimRock me RudiA*-Dr1
A*-Dr1
DrReiter A*3
Shalin ArndtDonegal Lady ASA*-Dr4
E-Dr5
Victoria BertramsChicaA*-Dr3
Leona BreitenbachAgostinoE-Dr1
DrReiter A*5
Dr. Franziska VeitZaubersternYoungster M*-Dr1

Late Entry Neuwied 15.03.2018

Late Entry Neuwied 15.03.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Mathias KornesMontessL-Spr4

9. Landesponyturnier Koblenz-Metternich 10.-11.03.2018

9. Landesponyturnier Koblenz-Metternich 10.-11.03.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Maja CeulemansSccoby DooSprReiter WB3
Nummer EinsStilSpr WB 4
Lisa EschemannCoco ChanelStilSpr WB5
DrReiter WB4
Leona BreitenbachAgostinoDrReiter WB1
Amelie zu PutlitzLuckyDrReiter WB2
AshleyReiterWB3
Marlene NeefSccoby DooReiterWB4
Annika ZentnerViperReiterWB5
Laura ZentnerLuckyReiterWB5
Susan DwerstegViper ReiterWB4
Emilia HirschBlümchenReiterWB6
Johanna ThimmVictaroReiterWB6
Laura FetzLuckyReiterWB2
Elisa MendelGinaReiterWB4
Mara SiekmannSccoby DooReiterWB5
Ida v. MetzinskiSccoby DooReiterWB3
Samira HoffmannBlümchenReiterWB4
Tim GroßViperReiterWB5
Lara VolkenbornVictaroReiterWB6

Hungenroth/Dörth 10.03.2018

Hungenroth/Dörth 10.03.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Stefanie ScheidCiskolitoSprPf L4

Late Entry Mülheim-Kärlich 03.03.2018

Late Entry Mülheim-Kärlich 03.03.2018   
TeinehmerInnenPferdPrüfungPlatz
Celine UngerAmarilloSpr A*2